Ergebnisse Reitertag 2014

Caprilli-WB

1. Jordis Petersen – Prinz 6,8
2.Bea Marie Tedt – Lovely Leila 6,6
3.Charlotte Valerie Werner – Sammy 6,3
4.Nadine Wendt – Sweety 6,1
5.Inga Quaet-Faslem – Donnabella 5,9

Springreiter-WB

1.Laura Lenz – Holsteins Sandy 6,7
2.Nele Thomsen – Lillifee 6,5
3.Nele Thomsen – Petit Maracaibo 6,4
4.Lara Törner – Charls 6,3

Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E

1.Annika Seemann – Petit Happyness 7,4
2.Tabea Greffrath – Marina 6,7
3.Lara Törner – Charls 6,2
4.Sofie Nielsen – Taveta 5,9
4.Christin Sell – Memphis N 5,9

Stilspringwettberb Kl.E mit Stechen

1. Annika Seemann – Petit Happyness
2.Jana Seesemann – Holsteins Sandy
3.Paula Andersen – Nathan
4.Christin Sell – Annabell

Jump’n Run

1.Annika Seemann – Petit Happyness (Läufer Dennis)
2.Paula Andersen – Nathan (Läufer Liv)
3.Svea Nickel – Samstrong (Läufer Sascha)
4.Christin Sell – Annabell (Läufer Hauke)

Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E mit Hilfzügel

1.Nele Thomsen – Petit Maracaibo 7,6
2.Nina Petterson – Quirana 7,4
3.Bea Marie Tedt – Lovely Leila 7,3
4.Jasmin Zemla – De Lani 7,0

Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E

1.Sofie Nielsen – Taveta 8,0
2.Miriam Siebenschuh – Alex 7,5
3.Christin Sell – Annabell 7,3
4.Lena Trothe – Bocelli Aventurin 7,0

Dressurreiter- Kl.A

1. Annika Seemann – Petit Happyness 7,7
2.Jana Seesemann – Holsteins Sandy 7,5
3.Tabea Greffrath – Marina 7,3
4.Annika Wrann – Fleur Blanc 7,2
4.Christin Sell – Memphis N 7,2

Dressuwettbewerb Kl.A

1.Annika Wrann – Fleur Blanc 7,4
2.Julia Pinn – Al Capone 6,8
3.Jana Clausen – Grisu 6,6
4.Sophia Lange – Santa Fee 6,5

Führzügel-WB

1.Abt.

1.Mette Maley – Holly
2.Juli Rauschenbach – Lillifee
3.Pauline Roskothen – Bungiw
4.Joost Jahn – Laura
5.Lisann Steiner – Prinz
5.Nico Werner – Sammy
6.Jonna Gergolla – Zottel

2.Abt.

1.Mathilde Roskothen – Nemo
2.Seri Rauschenbach – Lillifee
3.Lillit Maley – Holly
4.Talea Merle Gösch – Cordoba
5.Emma Ramos Hansen – Charly Brown
5.Melina Hartung – Zottel

Dressurwettbewerb Hufschlagfiguren

1.Laura Lenz – Holsteins Sandy 8,0
2.Nele Thomsen – Petit Maracaibo 7,7
3.Paula Andersen – Nathan 7,5
4.Rieke Andresen – Bismarck 7,3